Tayla Jones

NAME:

Tayla Jones

 

NICKNAME:

Batman, Tay

 

SPORT/TEAM:

 

KR4 Husqvarna off-road team

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Belton SC

BIRTHDAY:

11/05/1995

SPONSORS:

KR4, Husqvarna, AEO Powersports, Moose, Bell helmets, Alpinestar, XC Gear, Shaw vineyard

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

I like to go on spontaneous road trips with my friends

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Revolt killer grape



Mais informação disponível nas seguintes redes sociais

Rockstar Feed de Notícias

5 hours ago: Rondita mañanera de David González! #rockstarskate Ver história completa

4 days ago: VIERNES / Party Like a Rockstar Ver história completa

5 days ago: Luchador es el que lucha!! Ver história completa

1 week ago: Dropping a una nueva semana! Ver história completa

2 weeks ago: OFF-ROAD! Ver história completa

2 weeks ago: FLAT TRACK - ROCKSTAR ENERGY!! Ver história completa